Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558907
תוספת שלבים מוןבנים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪187K to ענת פיק - אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2014
Award date
₪187K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ענת פיק - אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בעמ 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.8M Total won
Contract description
תוספת שלבים מוןבנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ענת פיק - אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643767משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.5M15 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631849משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪769K01 Apr 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569747משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪668K22 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ענת פיק - אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back