Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558647
ניהול תכנון - גבע בניימין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪59.0K to ניסים שוקר - מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Oct 2014
Award date
₪59.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ניסים שוקר - מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
ניהול תכנון - גבע בניימין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ניסים שוקר - מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547734ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪1.3M01 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33612משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.2K15 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31852משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪20.0K30 Apr 2008 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ניסים שוקר - מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back