Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558672
הארכת משך התקשרות עם מענים עד מרץ 2015
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1 to המרכז לשירות פסיכולוגי שער הנגב (ע for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Oct 2014
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המרכז לשירות פסיכולוגי שער הנגב (ע 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪15.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת משך התקשרות עם מענים עד מרץ 2015
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · המרכז לשירות פסיכולוגי שער הנגב (ע
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525119משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה₪7.0M01 Nov 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30880משרד ראש הממשלה₪3.5M01 Nov 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540031משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה₪3.5M01 Mar 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and המרכז לשירות פסיכולוגי שער הנגב (ע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back