Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558335
התקשרות ( לצורך ) ביסוס 1493055
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.8K to שדה אסף for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Oct 2014
Award date
₪11.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שדה אסף 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪874K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ( לצורך ) ביסוס 1493055
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שדה אסף
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635336משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪299K19 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603851משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪96.2K05 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612786משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪96.2K01 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שדה אסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back