Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558962
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם עוד איתי אהרונסון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אי.טי.איי.ג'י בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
אי.טי.איי.ג'י בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם עוד איתי אהרונסון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אי.טי.איי.ג'י בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523639משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה₪429K08 Aug 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530857משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה₪429K08 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546211משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪233K15 Oct 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אי.טי.איי.ג'י בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back