↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558130

התקשרות לשנה שלישית במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז 12/5.2012 - מתן שירות אבטחה בבנייני משרד החינוך במחוזות תל אב

משרד החינוך awarded ₪10.1M to מודיעין אזרחי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Nov 2014
Award date
₪10.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
209 Awards
30 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

התקשרות לשנה שלישית במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז 12/5.2012 - מתן שירות אבטחה בבנייני משרד החינוך במחוזות תל אביב ובבנייני משרד החינוך במטה ובמחוזות. עם חברת מודיעין אזרחי הזוכה במכרז למתן שרותי אבטחה בבנייני המשרד מחוז ירושלים ותל אביב.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מודיעין אזרחי בעמ

209 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מודיעין אזרחי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up