Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558032
אישור למיזם משותף עבור הפקת כנס אווה -מנרוה למחשוב נכסי תרבות 2014
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דיגיטל הריטג' בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2014 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.
28 Sep 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Winning supplier
דיגיטל הריטג' בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪93.4K Total won
Contract description
אישור למיזם משותף עבור הפקת כנס אווה -מנרוה למחשוב נכסי תרבות 2014
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דיגיטל הריטג' בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605430משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪93.4K25 Oct 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545370משרד המדע התרבות והספורטNot disclosed15 Oct 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604342משרד המדע התרבות והספורטNot disclosed01 Nov 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and דיגיטל הריטג' בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back