Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557245
תיקון מערכות אנדוסקופיות מתוצרת PENTAX
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סאי לאב for Healthcare & Medical in January 2014 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Winning supplier
סאי לאב 81 Awards
6 Buyers
₪7.0M Total won
Contract description
תיקון מערכות אנדוסקופיות מתוצרת PENTAX
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סאי לאב
81 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554674משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.2M05 May 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506504משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.0M27 Aug 2009 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914392משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪645K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and סאי לאב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back