Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534979
מתן שרות תיקונים והרחבות למערכת כריזה של רמ-טל
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רמ - טל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2012 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made.
05 Sep 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Winning supplier
רמ - טל בעמ 44 Awards
7 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
מתן שרות תיקונים והרחבות למערכת כריזה של רמ-טל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רמ - טל בעמ
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553154משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪500K03 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512331משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪191K01 Apr 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505622משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪156K23 Jul 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and רמ - טל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back