Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536365
צביעת חדרי ניתוח בצבע מיוחד מסוג זולוטון
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪160K to קריסטל עבודות צבע בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2012 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Nov 2012
Award date
₪160K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קריסטל עבודות צבע בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪160K Total won
Contract description
צביעת חדרי ניתוח בצבע מיוחד מסוג זולוטון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קריסטל עבודות צבע בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533491משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפהNot disclosed01 Aug 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and קריסטל עבודות צבע בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back