Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556877
התקשרות עם הרקדן פארן יעל עבור פרויקט רקדן בקהילה לשנת הלימודים תשעה 2014-2015.
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪43.7K to פארן יעל for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2014 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Aug 2014
Award date
₪43.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פארן יעל 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪207K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הרקדן פארן יעל עבור פרויקט רקדן בקהילה לשנת הלימודים תשעה 2014-2015.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פארן יעל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552068משרד התיירות₪89.5K14 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569470משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪43.7K01 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552178משרד התיירות₪30.2K05 Feb 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and פארן יעל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back