Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556762
רכישת מחשבי panasonic דגם G-1
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גטר טק בעמ for IT & Software in September 2014 — one of 115 awards this buyer has made.
07 Sep 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש 115 Awards
₪7.6M Avg award
Winning supplier
גטר טק בעמ 26 Awards
7 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מחשבי panasonic דגם G-1
Premium
Related awards · מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש
115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586427רשות העתיקות₪215M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17119רשות הטבע והגנים₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17122רשות העתיקות₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גטר טק בעמ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540246משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.2M30 Jan 2013 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549503משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪600K16 Dec 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506503משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪500K27 Aug 2009 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש and גטר טק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back