Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556154
שינוי ארגוני ותוכנית עבודה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪148K to רותם אסטרטגיות עסקיות 2003 בע"מ for IT & Software in May 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 May 2014
Award date
₪148K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רותם אסטרטגיות עסקיות 2003 בע"מ 34 Awards
9 Buyers
₪16.1M Total won
Contract description
שינוי ארגוני ותוכנית עבודה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רותם אסטרטגיות עסקיות 2003 בע"מ
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578313משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.3M01 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526430משרד החינוך₪2.1M24 Dec 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534480משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 Jul 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רותם אסטרטגיות עסקיות 2003 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back