Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553803
תאורת רחובות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪29.8K to ניצוץ הנדסת חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 May 2014
Award date
₪29.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ניצוץ הנדסת חשמל בעמ 19 Awards
1 Buyer
₪952K Total won
Contract description
תאורת רחובות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ניצוץ הנדסת חשמל בעמ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554528משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪211K25 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569741משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪173K30 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588224משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪172K15 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ניצוץ הנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back