Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553842
תאורה במער בית שמש - פיקוח עליון, פיצול מכרזים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪73.2K to שיין ארקדי for Construction & Public Works in May 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 May 2014
Award date
₪73.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שיין ארקדי 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪736K Total won
Contract description
תאורה במער בית שמש - פיקוח עליון, פיצול מכרזים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שיין ארקדי
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618965משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪406K20 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559128משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪118K30 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545268משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪57.0K15 Sep 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שיין ארקדי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back