Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554043
מדידה טופוגרפית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.8K to חברת ד. בן נתן מדידות (1998) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 May 2014
Award date
₪5.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת ד. בן נתן מדידות (1998) בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪363K Total won
Contract description
מדידה טופוגרפית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת ד. בן נתן מדידות (1998) בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557038משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪122K30 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587566רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪113K02 Jun 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573996משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪82.5K30 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חברת ד. בן נתן מדידות (1998) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back