Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553498
מדידות לתכנון מפורט תצר רישום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪368K to אירז בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2014
Award date
₪368K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אירז בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
מדידות לתכנון מפורט תצר רישום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אירז בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579987משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪478K01 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574041משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪173K31 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577704רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪131K06 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אירז בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back