Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553802
תכנון תאורת שבילים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪42.1K to ברהום דוד for Construction & Public Works in May 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 May 2014
Award date
₪42.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברהום דוד 43 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
תכנון תאורת שבילים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברהום דוד
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561315משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪295K20 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559757משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪263K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570491משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪238K01 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברהום דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back