↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555791

סרט על תיאטרון הפרינג'-עדכון אישור ועדת המכרזים ועדת מכרזים מיום 23.12.13 אישרה הרחבת התקשרות בסך של 100 אשח. בשל עיכוב

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לנדסברג ישראלי סיגל for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2014 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.

27 Jul 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
1 Award
1 Buyer

Contract description

סרט על תיאטרון הפרינג'-עדכון אישור ועדת המכרזים ועדת מכרזים מיום 23.12.13 אישרה הרחבת התקשרות בסך של 100 אשח. בשל עיכוב בהעברת תקציב ממחלקת התיאטרון פנינו לקבלת הצעת מחיר מעודכנת הנמוכה מהסכום שאושר בוועדה. בהמשך לאישור ועדת ההתקשרות אנו מבקשים את אישור הועדה להתקשרות בסכום המעודכן.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and לנדסברג ישראלי סיגל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up