Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554080
תוספת שלבים מובנים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪31.5K to רז דן שלום for Construction & Public Works in June 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Jun 2014
Award date
₪31.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רז דן שלום 17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
תוספת שלבים מובנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רז דן שלום
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588031משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪311K21 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516448משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪197K17 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31068משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪192K01 Dec 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רז דן שלום — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back