Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554947
רשתות חטת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪268K to חדד חיים for Construction & Public Works in June 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jun 2014
Award date
₪268K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חדד חיים 18 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
רשתות חטת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חדד חיים
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582152משרד המשפטים₪455K01 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640297משרד החינוך₪225K01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624137משרד החינוך₪216K01 Jan 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חדד חיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back