Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554081
רה תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.3K to אינג' א. דומן מהנדסי חשמל (1983) בע for Construction & Public Works in June 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2014
Award date
₪12.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אינג' א. דומן מהנדסי חשמל (1983) בע 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪869K Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אינג' א. דומן מהנדסי חשמל (1983) בע
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649568משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪172K15 Feb 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613462משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪163K15 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628896משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪155K01 Feb 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אינג' א. דומן מהנדסי חשמל (1983) בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back