Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554282
יועץ לקוד הבניה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪176K to לויתן מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 May 2014
Award date
₪176K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לויתן מהנדסים בעמ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
יועץ לקוד הבניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לויתן מהנדסים בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526209משרד הבריאות₪696K01 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565707משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪492K15 Jun 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533886משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪180K30 Jul 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לויתן מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back