Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554436
תכנון מפורט למים וביבו ל- 36 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪37.9K to פלגי מים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2014
Award date
₪37.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פלגי מים בעמ 63 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מפורט למים וביבו ל- 36 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פלגי מים בעמ
63 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549319משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪147K30 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571404משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪113K19 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32156משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪100K30 May 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פלגי מים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back