Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555461
התקשרות לקבלת שירותי מזנון חברת סרויס 4 יו
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪13.0K to סרביס 4יו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2014
Award date
₪13.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סרביס 4יו בע"מ 23 Awards
4 Buyers
₪17.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לקבלת שירותי מזנון חברת סרויס 4 יו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סרביס 4יו בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642373משרד החינוך₪2.8M01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571687משרד החינוך₪2.2M01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588492משרד החינוך₪2.0M01 Jan 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סרביס 4יו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back