Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554119
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) נוף ופיתוח - 1398254 - חיפה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪72.9K to מרקובסקי ולדימיר for Construction & Public Works in May 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 May 2014
Award date
₪72.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרקובסקי ולדימיר 22 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) נוף ופיתוח - 1398254 - חיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרקובסקי ולדימיר
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566601משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪111K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571009משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪94.3K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549320משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.0K30 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרקובסקי ולדימיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back