Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549853
השלמת כביש ושצפים בפסגת זאב בירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪83.9K to א.י.ל. סלע 1991 בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2014
Award date
₪83.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.י.ל. סלע 1991 בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
השלמת כביש ושצפים בפסגת זאב בירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.י.ל. סלע 1991 בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516040משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.3M19 Oct 2010 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.י.ל. סלע 1991 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back