Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554040
עבודות תשתית במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪2.9M to אל-טרנס עבודות תשתית הנדסה ופיתוח ב for Construction & Public Works in June 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2014
Award date
₪2.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אל-טרנס עבודות תשתית הנדסה ופיתוח ב 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.6M Total won
Contract description
עבודות תשתית במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אל-טרנס עבודות תשתית הנדסה ופיתוח ב
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568776משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.7M09 May 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אל-טרנס עבודות תשתית הנדסה ופיתוח ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back