↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553581

אישור התקשרות עם המרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל, עבור קיום כנס ארצי למנהלי מחלקות הספורט ברשויות המקומיות שיתקיים ב- 11-13/2

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪40.0K to מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

27 Jan 2014
Award date
₪40.0K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
82 Awards
16 Buyers
₪425M Total won

Contract description

אישור התקשרות עם המרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל, עבור קיום כנס ארצי למנהלי מחלקות הספורט ברשויות המקומיות שיתקיים ב- 11-13/2/2014. משרד התרבות והספורט-מינהל הספורט מעוניין, כבשנים קודמות, לקיים בפתיחת השנה האזרחית כנס ארצי למנהלי מחלקות הספורט ברשויות המקומיות, שיתקיים בחיפה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל

82 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up