Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553453
המשך התקשרות עם חברת databank אחסון ושינוע מדיה מגנטית עבור המשרד
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪50.0K to א.ד. דגן בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Apr 2014
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ד. דגן בע"מ 30 Awards
10 Buyers
₪602K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חברת databank אחסון ושינוע מדיה מגנטית עבור המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · א.ד. דגן בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544952משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪70.1K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631583משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪70.1K20 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547317משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪68.2K01 Feb 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and א.ד. דגן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back