Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553525
התקשרות עם היועצת טלי רמון לצורך יעוץ אישי וארגוני לפרקליטות מחוז מרכז.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪9.5K to טלי רמון for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Apr 2014
Award date
₪9.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טלי רמון 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪25.2K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם היועצת טלי רמון לצורך יעוץ אישי וארגוני לפרקליטות מחוז מרכז.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טלי רמון
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545730משרד המשפטים₪15.8K15 Sep 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550454משרד המשפטים₪113 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563603משרד המשפטים₪101 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and טלי רמון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back