Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553024
התקשרות עם חברת פטרה קלאב בעמ (נתניה) לצורך מתן שירותי חניה בחניון פטרה קלטב
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪260K to פטרה קלאב בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Mar 2014
Award date
₪260K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פטרה קלאב בעמ 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪46.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת פטרה קלאב בעמ (נתניה) לצורך מתן שירותי חניה בחניון פטרה קלטב
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פטרה קלאב בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536644משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪45.9M01 Jan 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519022משרד המשפטים₪153K01 Jan 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548288משרד הרווחה₪56.1K01 Nov 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and פטרה קלאב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back