Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552637
התקשרות עם משרד עוד תמר גולן לייצוג המדינה בתיק סכסוך הפרקליטים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪175K to תמר גולן עוד for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Mar 2014
Award date
₪175K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תמר גולן עוד 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪600K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם משרד עוד תמר גולן לייצוג המדינה בתיק סכסוך הפרקליטים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · תמר גולן עוד
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535221משרד התקשורת₪211K12 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514753משרד המשפטים₪143K04 Jul 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560342משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪70.8K15 Dec 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and תמר גולן עוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back