Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551147
התקשרות עם חברת אלמוג תעשיות תוכנה בעמ לרכישת תחזוקת רישוי פיננסית פלוס לאפכ.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪48.2K to אלמוג תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2014
Award date
₪48.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלמוג תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ 37 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אלמוג תעשיות תוכנה בעמ לרכישת תחזוקת רישוי פיננסית פלוס לאפכ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלמוג תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579471משרד המשפטים₪470K29 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639642משרד המשפטים₪211K30 Jun 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613777משרד המשפטים₪189K01 Mar 2026 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אלמוג תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back