Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550461
מימוש אופציה להארכת התקשרות עם ספק חול Thomson reuters חידוש מנוי למאגר Westlaw
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪52.6K to thomson reuters for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2014
Award date
₪52.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
thomson reuters 28 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה להארכת התקשרות עם ספק חול Thomson reuters חידוש מנוי למאגר Westlaw
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · thomson reuters
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581138משרד המשפטים₪1.2M10 May 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565086משרד המשפטים₪383K15 Apr 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552762משרד המשפטים₪285K15 Apr 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and thomson reuters — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back