Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550745
העסקת הקבלנית גב' גילה גרטל כקבלן שיעניק שירותי פיתוח תשתיות הדרכה והטמעת תקנות נגישות השירות.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גרטל חסון גילה for Education in January 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
21 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
גרטל חסון גילה 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪180K Total won
Contract description
העסקת הקבלנית גב' גילה גרטל כקבלן שיעניק שירותי פיתוח תשתיות הדרכה והטמעת תקנות נגישות השירות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גרטל חסון גילה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543361משרד המשפטים₪131K01 May 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552251משרד המשפטים₪49.2K10 Feb 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540405משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed17 Mar 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and גרטל חסון גילה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back