Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548739
המשך התקשרות עם חברת UPS לצורך שירותי משלוחים לחול.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to או.פי.אס.אי )שינוע בינלאומי( בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
או.פי.אס.אי )שינוע בינלאומי( בע"מ 18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪78.2M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חברת UPS לצורך שירותי משלוחים לחול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · או.פי.אס.אי )שינוע בינלאומי( בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613013משרד החינוך₪11.3M04 Mar 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607476משרד החינוך₪8.6M01 Nov 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591140משרד החינוך₪8.5M01 Nov 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and או.פי.אס.אי )שינוע בינלאומי( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back