Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553174
התקשרות עם LEXIS-NEXIS לצורך חידוש מנוי למאגר בשנת 2014
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪285K to Lexis-Nexis UK for IT & Software in January 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪285K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Lexis-Nexis UK 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪285K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם LEXIS-NEXIS לצורך חידוש מנוי למאגר בשנת 2014
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · Lexis-Nexis UK
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540016משרד המשפטים₪118 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511682משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed13 Apr 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557103משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed10 Sep 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and Lexis-Nexis UK — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back