Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549999
הארכת התקשרות עם סלמה מלסון ארד לצורך אדריכל לתכנון ופיקוח עליון שיפוץ 2 מבנים בירושלים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪50.2K to סימון אבנר-מלסון ארד for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2013
Award date
₪50.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סימון אבנר-מלסון ארד 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪187K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם סלמה מלסון ארד לצורך אדריכל לתכנון ופיקוח עליון שיפוץ 2 מבנים בירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סימון אבנר-מלסון ארד
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539859משרד המשפטים₪96.9K01 Jan 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553828משרד המשפטים₪40.0K13 Apr 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and סימון אבנר-מלסון ארד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back