Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550267
הארכת ההתקשרות עם עמותות המפעילות מתנדבים במסגרת השירות הלאומי לשנת 2014.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪2.5M to האגודה להתנדבות for Education in September 2013 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2013
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
האגודה להתנדבות 8 Awards
6 Buyers
₪52.0M Total won
Contract description
הארכת ההתקשרות עם עמותות המפעילות מתנדבים במסגרת השירות הלאומי לשנת 2014.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · האגודה להתנדבות
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25142משרד החינוך₪19.8M11 Feb 2007 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19922משרד החינוך₪13.7M01 Aug 2006 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512699משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪7.2M01 Sep 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and האגודה להתנדבות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back