Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544055
התקשרות עם הקבלן למתן שירותי יעוץ משפטי לחוק דיני ממונות.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪197K to מרכז דויטש לשירותים משפטיים for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2013 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Jul 2013
Award date
₪197K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז דויטש לשירותים משפטיים 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪973K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הקבלן למתן שירותי יעוץ משפטי לחוק דיני ממונות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מרכז דויטש לשירותים משפטיים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531164משרד המשפטים₪582K14 Feb 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536714משרד המשפטים₪194K14 Feb 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528739משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed03 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מרכז דויטש לשירותים משפטיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back