Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542981
התקשרות עם חניון גירון שכירות בעמ לצורך מתן שירותי חניה באשקלון, איזור בית המשפט.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪47.8K to גירון שכירות בעמ for Transport & Logistics in July 2013 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2013
Award date
₪47.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גירון שכירות בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪91.1K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חניון גירון שכירות בעמ לצורך מתן שירותי חניה באשקלון, איזור בית המשפט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גירון שכירות בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13653משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪43.3K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532279משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed03 Jun 2012 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541852משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed01 May 2013 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and גירון שכירות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back