Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548913
תיחור בין מפיצים מורשים של חברת EMC לאספקה ותחזוקה של מערכי אחסון מתוצרתה
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1.1M to תים נטקום בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Nov 2013
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תים נטקום בע"מ 107 Awards
25 Buyers
₪180M Total won
Contract description
תיחור בין מפיצים מורשים של חברת EMC לאספקה ותחזוקה של מערכי אחסון מתוצרתה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · תים נטקום בע"מ
107 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and תים נטקום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back