Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547281
התקשרות עם חניון אל-מוטראן הצמוד ללשכה הראשית במשרד בירושלים.היקף של עד 50,000 ימי חניה לשנת 2014.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סוב לבן אחמד for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
10 Nov 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
סוב לבן אחמד 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חניון אל-מוטראן הצמוד ללשכה הראשית במשרד בירושלים.היקף של עד 50,000 ימי חניה לשנת 2014.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סוב לבן אחמד
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533971משרד המשפטים₪816K01 Jan 2012 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519082משרד המשפטים₪816K01 Jan 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529670משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed29 Jan 2012 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and סוב לבן אחמד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back