Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550298
הארכת תוקף ההתקשרות עם משרד יגאל ארנון לצורך טיפול בתביעת משרד המשפטים בתיק נס ובתביעה שכנגד
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to ארנון, תדמור-לוי for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Jan 2014
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארנון, תדמור-לוי 38 Awards
14 Buyers
₪15.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת תוקף ההתקשרות עם משרד יגאל ארנון לצורך טיפול בתביעת משרד המשפטים בתיק נס ובתביעה שכנגד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ארנון, תדמור-לוי
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31500משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪2.8M04 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589936משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.0M11 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562633משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.6M31 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ארנון, תדמור-לוי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back