Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551510
מחקר השוואתי בין המשפט העברי לחוקי מדינת ישראל, בתחום: חוק הכשרות המשפטית (כשרות משפטית).
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to צפרי חיים יוסף for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
11 Feb 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
צפרי חיים יוסף 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪401K Total won
Contract description
מחקר השוואתי בין המשפט העברי לחוקי מדינת ישראל, בתחום: חוק הכשרות המשפטית (כשרות משפטית).
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · צפרי חיים יוסף
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575892משרד המשפטים₪112K26 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563595משרד המשפטים₪85.0K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520468משרד המשפטים₪83.5K19 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and צפרי חיים יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back