↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551736

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הרחבה והארכת ההתקשרות עם ההסתדרות הציונית, במסגרת פרוייקט פעילות לעי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪6.1M to ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית for Education in March 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

30 Mar 2014
Award date
₪6.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
39 Awards
2 Buyers
₪74.1M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הרחבה והארכת ההתקשרות עם ההסתדרות הציונית, במסגרת פרוייקט פעילות לעידוד והגשמה במוסדות ציוניים בתפוצות, לתקופה 1/1/14 - 31/12/14 בהיקף כולל של 6,570,683 . הרחבה לתקופה ינואר יוני 2014 בהיקף של 1,126,754 . הארכה לתקופה יולי דצמבר 2014 בהיקף כולל של 5,443,929 . ההתקשרויו ת עם ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית במסגרת פטור ממכרז לפי תקנה 3(19) לתחמ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית

39 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up