↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552915

התקשרות עם חברת גשר לעולם לתקופה 26.3.14 ועד 3.5.14 בהיקף של עד 541.841 (431,434.43 זלוטי פולני לפי שער של 1.2 לכל זלוטי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪518K to טיולי הגשר לעולם בעמ for Defense & Security in March 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

26 Mar 2014
Award date
₪518K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
23 Awards
2 Buyers
₪527M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת גשר לעולם לתקופה 26.3.14 ועד 3.5.14 בהיקף של עד 541.841 (431,434.43 זלוטי פולני לפי שער של 1.2 לכל זלוטי), לצורך הפעלת שירותי אבטחה עי מאבטחים פולנים הנדרשים וחיוניים לקיומם של המסעות של תלמידי בתי הספר בפולין בתקופה האמורה לעיל. מדובר בהתקשרות המהווה גיבוי להתקשרות הקיימת של שגרירות ישראל בפולין עם חברת אבטחה פולנית המספקת שירותי אבטחה הנדרשים וחיוניים כאמור לצורך קיומם של מסעות ה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · טיולי הגשר לעולם בעמ

23 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and טיולי הגשר לעולם בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up