↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551753

הוועדה אישרה תיקון החלטה שהתקבל בדיון 1066 מיום 24/12/13 (שדווח במערכת מנופ - פניה מס' 549714) , לבקשת היחידה בעקבות שינ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.9M to החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי for Education in February 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

17 Feb 2014
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
299 Awards
11 Buyers
₪5.7B Total won

Contract description

הוועדה אישרה תיקון החלטה שהתקבל בדיון 1066 מיום 24/12/13 (שדווח במערכת מנופ - פניה מס' 549714) , לבקשת היחידה בעקבות שינויים בתכנית העבודה ובתקופת ההתקשרות שאושרה. התכנית המתוקנת הינה לתקופה 17/2/14 -30/9/14 , עבור שינויקידום ההשכלה בקרב האוכלוסיה הבדואית בנגב, בסך כולל 1,862,503 שח המהווים הפחתה מהסך שאושר (2,123,733).

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי

299 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up