Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551045
התקשרות עם מר אביעד בקשי להשלמת פרקים החסרים בספר לתלמיד ולמורה להיות אזרחים בישראל מדינה דמוקרטית במקצוע האזרחות. בהיקף
משרד החינוך awarded ₪194K to אביעד בקשי for Education in February 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2014
Award date
₪194K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אביעד בקשי 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪194K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מר אביעד בקשי להשלמת פרקים החסרים בספר לתלמיד ולמורה להיות אזרחים בישראל מדינה דמוקרטית במקצוע האזרחות. בהיקף של 450 שעות. ההתקשרות מאושרת עפי תקנה 3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה בהסכם.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אביעד בקשי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back